Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED6,130,47911.53%
2. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4688.49%
3. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,742,1425.16%
4. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,275,2374.28%
5. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2374.17%
6. WARWICK TONG1,741,4283.28%
7. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4283.12%
8. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,434,9332.70%
9. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5242.56%
10. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0001.88%
11. MARGARET FRAME923,0161.74%
12. MR ANDREW PODOLAK610,0001.15%
13. YELWAC PTY LTD 600,0001.13%
14. MRS PATRICIA WATKINS + MR JOHN GERARD PHIBBS + MR GRAEME WILLIAM HALSE566,6251.07%
15. NEIL OLIVER CARRAGHER553,8091.04%
16. MS CAITLIN COLLINS500,0000.94%
16. HWH POWER PTY LTD 500,0000.94%
18. MR BRIAN DAVID CROWE400,1470.75%
19. J & J STUART PTY LTD 400,0000.75%
19. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 400,0000.75%
19. SYMINGTON PTY LTD400,0000.75%
Total30,929,47358.17%

as at 31 October 2019