Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,725,02316.48%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 7,500,0006.97%
3. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,393,9795.01%
4. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4684.20%
5. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1422.74%
6. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,472,2432.30%
7. WARWICK TONG2,355,1402.19%
8. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2372.06%
9. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0001.79%
10. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4281.54%
11. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,533,4911.43%
12. HWH POWER PTY LTD 1,520,0001.41%
13. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD1,438,1131.34%
14. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5241.26%
15. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0000.93%
16. RAVINNA PTY LTD 993,9920.92%
17. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 930,0000.86%
18. MARGARET FRAME923,0160.86%
19. J & J STUART PTY LTD 880,0000.82%
20. CALAMA HOLDINGS PTY LTD 850,0000.79%
20. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 850,0000.79%
Total60,983,79656.70%

as at 30 November 2020