Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,726,47316.42%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 7,500,0006.95%
3. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,634,8085.22%
4. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4684.18%
5. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1422.72%
6. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,472,2432.29%
7. WARWICK TONG2,355,1402.18%
8. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2372.05%
9. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD1,930,0001.79%
10. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0001.78%
11. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4281.54%
12. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5241.26%
13. HWH POWER PTY LTD 1,270,0001.18%
14. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,132,4791.05%
15. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0000.93%
16. RAVINNA PTY LTD 993,9920.92%
17. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 930,0000.86%
18. MARGARET FRAME923,0160.85%
19. J & J STUART PTY LTD 880,0000.82%
20. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 850,0000.79%
Total60,216,95055.77%

as at 31 March 2021