Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,439,89020.20%
2. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,501,2538.69%
3. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 7,500,0008.69%
4. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4685.23%
5. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1423.41%
6. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,275,2372.64%
7. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2372.57%
8. WARWICK TONG1,941,4282.25%
9. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4281.92%
10. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,397,0611.62%
11. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5241.58%
12. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0001.16%
13. HWH POWER PTY LTD 950,0001.10%
14. MARGARET FRAME923,0161.07%
15. MR ANDREW PODOLAK610,0000.71%
16. MR LI SUN600,0000.69%
17. MRS PATRICIA WATKINS + MR JOHN GERARD PHIBBS + MR GRAEME WILLIAM HALSE566,6250.66%
18. NEIL OLIVER CARRAGHER553,8090.64%
19. MS CAITLIN COLLINS500,0000.58%
19. MR ERIC ARTHUR LEHL500,0000.58%
19. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 500,0000.58%
Total57,452,11866.54%

as at 31 July 2020