Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED20,374,61816.32%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 8,750,0007.01%
3. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,802,6254.65%
4. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 4,599,4853.68%
5. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4683.62%
6. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1422.36%
7. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,472,2431.98%
8. WARWICK TONG2,355,1401.89%
9. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2371.77%
10. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD1,930,0001.55%
11. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0001.54%
12. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4281.33%
13. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5241.09%
14. HWH POWER PTY LTD 1,270,0001.02%
15. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,056,3330.85%
16. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0000.80%
16. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 1,000,0000.80%
18. RAVINNA PTY LTD 993,9920.80%
19. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 940,0000.75%
20. MARGARET FRAME923,0160.74%
Total68,086,25154.55%

as at 30 June 2021