Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,441,36616.23%
2. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED8,136,0237.57%
3. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 7,500,0006.98%
4. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4684.20%
5. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1422.74%
6. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,472,2432.30%
7. WARWICK TONG2,355,1402.19%
8. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2372.06%
9. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0001.79%
10. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4281.55%
11. HWH POWER PTY LTD 1,520,0001.41%
12. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5241.27%
13. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,142,0441.06%
14. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD1,088,1131.01%
15. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 1,065,0000.99%
16. CALAMA HOLDINGS PTY LTD 1,050,0000.98%
17. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0000.93%
18. RAVINNA PTY LTD 993,9920.93%
19. MARGARET FRAME923,0160.86%
20. J & J STUART PTY LTD 880,0000.82%
20. SWANMARK SUPER PTY LTD 880,0000.82%
Total63,065,73658.70%

as at 30 September 2020