Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED36,842,59119.01%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 13,472,5006.95%
3. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 11,705,8356.04%
4. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED6,314,9793.26%
5. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD5,336,4632.75%
6. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5792.03%
7. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1421.52%
8. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,527,7981.30%
9. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5001.24%
10. WARWICK TONG2,355,1401.21%
11. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2371.14%
12. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0000.99%
13. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4280.86%
14. J & J STUART PTY LTD 1,500,0000.77%
15. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 1,459,2670.75%
16. MRS JANE CATHERINE JOCELYN BELL + MR GEOFFREY ARTHUR BELL 1,456,6780.75%
17. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5240.70%
18. RAVINNA PTY LTD 1,359,4350.70%
19. COFACTOR LLC1,332,9520.69%
20. HWH POWER PTY LTD 1,270,0000.66%
Total103,391,04853.33%

as at 31 December 2021