Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED6,029,1339.07%
2. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED5,961,0428.97%
3. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4686.79%
4. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,742,1424.13%
5. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,275,2373.42%
6. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2373.33%
7. WARWICK TONG1,741,4282.62%
8. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4282.50%
9. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,446,4642.18%
10. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5242.05%
11. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0001.50%
12. MARGARET FRAME923,0161.39%
13. CALAMA HOLDINGS PTY LTD 775,0001.17%
14. SYMINGTON PTY LTD730,0001.10%
15. MR NICHOLAS DERMOTT MCDONALD715,0001.08%
15. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD715,0001.08%
17. AUSTRALIAN EXECUTOR TRUSTEES LIMITED 713,3331.07%
17. NINETY THREE PTY LTD 713,3331.07%
19. MR ANDREW PODOLAK610,0000.92%
20. YELWAC PTY LTD 600,0000.90%
Total37,441,78556.33%

as at 31 January 2020