Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED36,621,39718.88%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 13,472,5006.94%
3. J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED7,888,6854.07%
4. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,921,4223.05%
5. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD4,024,4112.07%
6. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5792.03%
7. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 3,867,2401.99%
8. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD3,067,1421.58%
9. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,527,7981.30%
10. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5001.24%
11. WARWICK TONG2,355,1401.21%
12. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2371.14%
13. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0000.99%
14. MRS JANE CATHERINE JOCELYN BELL + MR GEOFFREY ARTHUR BELL 1,679,0200.87%
15. MR MARK SULLIVAN1,661,4280.86%
16. HEH ENTERPRISES PTY LTD 1,614,5000.83%
17. MR ANTHONY HAMILTON MARTIN1,503,4350.77%
18. J & J STUART PTY LTD 1,500,0000.77%
19. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 1,459,2670.75%
20. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 1,367,2420.70%
Total101,023,94352.07%

as at 31 July 2022