Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,043,37510.60%
2. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED5,912,0268.90%
3. CTXT PTY LTD4,514,4686.79%
4. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,742,1424.13%
5. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,275,2373.42%
6. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2373.33%
7. WARWICK TONG1,741,4282.62%
8. MARK SULLIVAN 1,661,4282.50%
9. MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,500,7682.26%
10. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5242.05%
11. COFACTOR LLC1,000,0001.50%
12. HWH POWER PTY LTD 950,0001.43%
13. MARGARET FRAME923,0161.39%
14. CALAMA HOLDINGS PTY LTD 875,0001.32%
15. SYMINGTON PTY LTD730,0001.10%
16. MR ANDREW PODOLAK610,0000.92%
17. YELWAC PTY LTD 600,0000.90%
18. MRS PATRICIA WATKINS + MR JOHN GERARD PHIBBS + MR GRAEME WILLIAM HALSE566,6250.85%
19. NEIL OLIVER CARRAGHER553,8090.83%
20. MS CAITLIN COLLINS500,0000.75%
20. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 500,0000.75%
Total38,775,08358.34%

as at 31 May 2020