Subscribe to our Email Alerts

Top 20 Shareholders

Rank Name Units % Units
1. HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED36,671,89718.92%
2. BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 13,472,5006.95%
3. J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED8,419,5974.34%
4. CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED6,541,3723.37%
5. UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD4,132,7902.13%
6. CTXT PTY LTD3,940,5792.03%
7. BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 3,769,1491.94%
8. ELK RIVER HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,942,1421.52%
9. CHRISTOPHER JOHN BURNS2,527,7981.30%
10. GP SECURITIES PTY LTD2,412,5001.24%
11. WARWICK TONG2,355,1401.21%
12. 34TH AVENUE PTY LTD 2,215,2371.14%
13. MR ANDREW PODOLAK1,925,0000.99%
14. MRS JANE CATHERINE JOCELYN BELL + MR GEOFFREY ARTHUR BELL 1,679,0200.87%
15. MR MARK SULLIVAN1,661,4280.86%
16. J & J STUART PTY LTD 1,500,0000.77%
17. MR MICHAEL ANDREW WHITING + MRS TRACEY ANNE WHITING 1,459,2670.75%
18. CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED1,360,5240.70%
19. RAVINNA PTY LTD 1,359,4350.70%
20. MR ANTHONY HAMILTON MARTIN1,350,0000.70%
Total101,695,37552.46%

as at 30 April 2022